Note  – if viewing on mobile device, turn sideways

Division 1FebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSeptTotal
Brady Southerland814830
Murray Wakefield201030
Killian Gibney1261230
Greg Sawyer146828
Dave Clinch1421228
Andrew Moody121426
Roger Clinch20424
Brad Standing16824
Paul Parkinson121022
Karen Fleming101020
Darrin Sigley12820
Dan Pulham461020
Edward Oversby10818
Troy Goscombe81018
Laurie Oversby84618
Mark McAuslin66618
Tyson Marsden1818
Darren Bennett1616
Lewis Smales12416
Miles Taylor41014
Dylan Maxwell1414
Steven Hill4812
Bob Turner1212
Damien McCann1212
Jeff Carr1212
Hayden Southerland44412
Ken Saul6612
Paul Panna1010
Jamie Roche1010
Blake Robins8210
Graeme Blakey1010
Aaron Nicholas6410
Stephen Okane1010
Drew Prottey88
Ricky Pickett88
Travis Wharton448
Gavin Horner66
Wayne Finch426
Dave Hall Jnr66
Jeremy Crawley44
Peter Daines44
Hedley McAvoy44
Bryan Sharpe22
180s
Ken Saul11
Laurie Oversby123
Andrew Moody123
Edward Oversby11
Lewis Smales11
Murray Wakefield11
Wayne Finch213
Damien McCann11
Dan Pulham11
Killian Gibney11
Ricky Pickett11
Darrin Sigley11
Bob Turner22
Mark McAuslin11
Greg Sawyert11
Dylan Maxwell22
171’s
Ken Saul1
Wayne Finch1
100+ pegs
Murray Wakefield101
Lewis Smales107
Paul Parkinson115
Blake Robins111
Darren Bennet118
Peter Daines113
Damien McCann118
Tyson Marsden106
Roger Clinch112
Brad Standing120
Dan Pulman106
Division 2 FebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSeptFinal
Peter Odermatt18121242
Stewart Nielson1018836
Sean Cole12101234
Jordan Nissen8101432
Len Antunovich1010828
Neville Tester1010424
Aaron Robertson121224
Martin King68822
Toila Harrison81422
Leighton Nissen61622
Ronnie Calaoa22022
Greg Scott441220
Dave Litchfield10818
Grace Nichols86418
Luke Sach46818
Simon Leeves8816
David Marinovich61016
Tim Best1414
Rob Gilchrist8614
Aaron Reimers1414
Pat O’Carroll64414
Diane Larsen64414
Jo Bennett46414
Blake Southerland41014
Nancy Davis1212
Chris Meiselbach8412
Kelvin Hobson6612
Scott Tylee4812
Rob Perry8210
Warren Cambell4610
Norm Dennis4610
Thomas Coakley4610
Jason Bekkers1010
Robert Goscombe1010
Jordan Harper88
Darren White88
Deb Powell628
Kevin Magill448
Carl Arandle88
Mike Beaver66
Mark Hislop66
Brett Parker426
Hughes Davis66
Robert Gilchrist66
Chris Meisalbach66
Zac Harper44
Dave Rock44
Simon Leeves44
Reece Meehan44
Trevor Davis snr44
Roger Wright44
Roz Reimers44
Joshua Franks44
Tyson Bekkers4
Ray Laity44
David Litchfield44
Harry Cosgrove22
Peter Anthes22
180s
Darren White
Tim Best
Sean Cole
Brett Parker
Jordan Nissen
Chris Meisalbach1
Aaron Reimers
Peter Odermat1
171s
Len Antunovich
100+ pegs
Tim Best116
Jo Bennet116
Jordan Nissen107
Toila Harrison109
Chris Meisalbach120
Ronnie Calaoa114
Peter Odermat108
Robert Goscombe101
Division 3  FebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSeptTotal
Jon Cox14181446
Jack Bunworth10141236
Ann Wilson842032
Leonie Meier128828
Jai Milne1081028
Jayde Baird1061026
Hayden Fannon88622
Karina Ivas661022
Jeremy Patol81422
Danny Wildsmith1818
Dexter Arno44816
Paul Huckle8816
Lachy Cunningham1616
Darren Stevans8614
Dylan King10414
Angela Fairman6814
Penny Stevans1212
Erwin Patol1212
Norman Dennis1212
Wade Taylor6612
Des Franklin6612
Jordan Harper1212
Fernando Samden1212
Robert Temara1212
Jayden Collard1010
Jordan Harper1010
Koren Bennet4610
Scott Tylee1010
Rosanna Pickett88
Steph Hood448
Robert Ngahuarahi88
Michael gilmore448
Stephan Huckle66
Michael Loose66
Toila Harrison66
Bronwyn Dunn44
Michael Loose44
Robyn Robson44
Penny Stevens44
Larz Goscombe44
Wade Taylor44
Steve Huckle44
Val Dix44
Cody Fitzgerald44
Marika Farmer44
180s
Jai Milne1
Jayde Baird1
Jack Bunworth1
Robert Temara1
100+ pegs
Jack Bunworth133118118
Des  Franklin101
Scott Tylee151