Note  – if viewing on your mobile device, turn sideways (your phone, not you!)

Division 1FebMarchAprilMay June JulyAugSeptTotal
Dylan Maxwell14204201876
Andrew Moody121414141266
Killian Gibney12612812101070
Greg Sawyer1468106121470
Brady Southerland81488414662
Murray Wakefield20101488464
Dave Clinch142121284456
Roger Clinch20412101056
Brad Standing1681212250
Blake Robins82612121050
Ricky Pickett8162044
Miles Taylor4101086644
Dan Pulham4610812242
Mike Gould121610442
Darrin Sigley128464842
Jeff Carr12148842
Stephen Okane106861242
Hans Lotstra101016238
Paul Parkinson12101032
Mark McAuslin666644436
Ronnie Calaoa110310630
Aaron Nicholas64410630
Karen Fleming10104428
Gavin Horner6121028
Peter Daines4861028
Darren Bennett164626
Shane Catchpole108826
Edward Oversby108624
Laurie Oversby846422
Travis Wharton4446422
Graeme Blakey101222
Ken Saul66820
Troy Goscombe81018
Tyson Marsden1818
Hedley McAvoy46818
Lewis Smales12416
Hayden Southerland444416
Steven Hill4812
Bob Turner1212
Damien McCann1212
Paul Panna1010
Jamie Roche1010
Dave Hall Jnr6410
Jeremy Crawley44210
Drew Prottey88
Wayne Finch426
Tony Dyson44
Bryan Sharpe22
180s
Ken Saul11
Laurie Oversby123
Andrew Moody12238
Edward Oversby11
Lewis Smales11
Murray Wakefield11
Wayne Finch213
Damien McCann11
Dan Pulham11
Killian Gibney112
Ricky Pickett112
Darrin Sigley1113
Bob Turner22
Mark McAuslin1113
Greg Sawyer112
Dylan Maxwell235
Dave Clinch2114
Gavin Horner11
Jeremy Crawley11
Blake Robins22
Jeff Carr33
Trevor Jones11
Hans Lotstra11
Hedley McAvoy11
Mike Gould11
171s
Ken Saul1
Wayne Finch1
100+ pegs
Murray Wakefield101122
Lewis Smales107
Paul Parkinson115
Blake Robins111104
Darren Bennet118
Peter Daines113
Damien McCann118
Tyson Marsden106
Roger Clinch112131
Brad Standing120
Dan Pulman106
Mark McAuslin100
Ricky Picket100
Hans Lotstra100
Aaron Nicholas106
Jeff Carr120
Greg Sawyer120
Brady Southerland109100
Killian Gibney155
Shayne Catchpole100
Edward Oversby100
Division 2FebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSeptFinal
Jordan Nissen810142018101090
Leighton Nissen6161012181880
Sean Cole121012101010468
Stewart Nielson101884126866
Chris Meiselbach84616148864
Peter Odermatt18121262858
Martin King6888108654
Norm Dennis41261284450
Robert Gilchrist8668121050
Len Antunovich10108410648
Toila Harrison6614610446
Greg Scott44124410644
Simon Leeves4881041044
Pat O’Carroll6441010438
David Marinovich610612438
Thomas Coakley461081038
Aaron Robertson12121438
Neville Tester101046636
Jo Bennett46414634
Roger Wright41268434
Fernando Samden1281434
Rob Perry82124632
Robert Goscombe10484430
Aaron Reimers141428
Blake Southerland41046428
Diane Larsen64442828
Grace Nichols8642626
Dave Litchfield108422
Harry Cosgrove2441222
Kelvin Hobson66820
Warren Cambell461020
Deb Powell6210220
Luke Sach46818
Cheril Sutton41418
Erwin Patol snr61218
Tim Best1414
Nancy Davis1212
Scott Tylee4812
Tyson Bekkers4812
Jason Bekkers1010
Aaron Kehane1010
Darren White88
Kevin Magill448
Carl Arandle88
Roz Reimers448
Ray Laity448
Mike Beaver66
Mark Hislop66
Brett Parker426
Hughes Davis66
Zac Harper44
Dave Rock44
Reece Meehan44
Trevor Davis snr44
Joshua Franks44
David Litchfield44
Paul  Morrison44
Peter Anthes22
180s
Darren White1
Tim Best1
Sean Cole11
Brett Parker1
Jordan Nissen1
Chris Meisalbach111
Aaron Reimers1
Peter Odermat1
Stewart Nielson1
Aaron Robertson1
Simon Leeves1
Robert Ghilcrist1
171s
Len Antunovich1
Norm Dennis1
100+ pegs
Tim Best116
Jo Bennet116
Jordan Nissen107
Toila Harrison109
Chris Meisalbach120104
Ronnie Calaoa114
Peter Odermat108112
Robert Goscombe101
Leighton Nissen156
Dave Marinovich100
Stewart Nielson110
Division 3FebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSeptTotal
Jordan Harper8101218184474
Jon Cox141814121270
Jack Bunworth1014124861670
Jayde Baird10610101014666
Ann Wilson842010126464
Jai Milne108101268660
Robert Temara8121010101060
Leonie Meier1288862448
Wade Taylor6468108446
Karina Ivas661068844
Hayden Fannon886446844
Paul Huckle884124440
Dexter Arno448646638
Jeremy Patol8141436
Michael Loose461061036
Lachy Cunningham166830
Des Franklin666422
Michael Gilmore448420
Danny Wildsmith1818
Rosanna Pickett84618
Penny Stevens12416
Erwin Patol12416
Dylan King104216
Darren Stevens8614
Angela Fairman6814
Koren Bennet46414
Steph Hood44412
Cody Fitzgerald44412
Jayden Collard1010
Scott Tylee1010
Stephen Huckle6410
Von Bacala1010
Alison Falconer88
Michael Brandis628
Dylan Moore448
Bronwyn Dunn44
Robyn Robson44
Larz Goscombe44
Wade Taylor44
Val Dix44
Marika Farmer44
180s
Jai Milne1
Jayde Baird1
Jack Bunworth1
Robert Temara11
Dylan King1
Leonie Meier1
100+ pegs
Jack Bunworth133118118
Des  Franklin101
Scott Tylee151
Robert Temara100
Jordon Harper110